Totalt |
Klass: H 16- |
Plac |
Namn |
Startnr |
Klubb |
Åk 1 |
Åk 2 |
Totalt |
Diff |
1 |
Per Saxvall |
51 |
IFK Borlänge |
0:29.82 |
0:31.88 |
1:01.70 |
0.00 |
2 |
Erik Olsson |
44 |
IFK Borlänge |
0:30.26 |
0:32.29 |
1:02.55 |
0.85 |
3 |
Victor Maschel |
54 |
Sunne A K |
0:30.75 |
0:32.61 |
1:03.36 |
1.66 |
4 |
Mattis Hiltula |
52 |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
0:30.95 |
0:32.47 |
1:03.42 |
1.72 |
5 |
Fredrik Bauer |
47 |
IFK Mora AK |
0:31.06 |
0:32.58 |
1:03.64 |
1.94 |
6 |
Christopher Wisén |
55 |
Mälaröarnas Alpina SK |
0:30.87 |
0:33.08 |
1:03.95 |
2.25 |
7 |
Dennis Eriksson |
48 |
IFK Borlänge |
0:31.17 |
0:32.92 |
1:04.09 |
2.39 |
8 |
Patrik Henriks |
41 |
Bjursås IK |
0:31.18 |
0:33.00 |
1:04.18 |
2.48 |
9 |
Jacob Rangnitt |
46 |
IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb |
0:31.37 |
0:33.21 |
1:04.58 |
2.88 |
10 |
Fredrik MAURSTAD |
61 |
Heming |
0:31.83 |
0:33.41 |
1:05.24 |
3.54 |
11 |
Ludvig Öhagen |
49 |
Kungsbergets AK |
0:32.05 |
0:33.97 |
1:06.02 |
4.32 |
12 |
Anton Henriksson |
60 |
Sunne A K |
0:32.38 |
0:33.66 |
1:06.04 |
4.34 |
13 |
Jonas Stackefält |
53 |
Örebro SLF |
0:31.87 |
0:34.28 |
1:06.15 |
4.45 |
14 |
Anton Östmark |
50 |
Gävle Alpina SK |
0:32.36 |
0:33.98 |
1:06.34 |
4.64 |
15 |
Filip Hedström |
45 |
Gävle Alpina SK |
0:32.48 |
0:34.31 |
1:06.79 |
5.09 |
=15 |
Erik Gabrielsson |
42 |
IFK Falun |
0:32.50 |
0:34.29 |
1:06.79 |
5.09 |
17 |
Johan Silfält |
58 |
Valfjällets SLK |
0:32.31 |
0:34.92 |
1:07.23 |
5.53 |
18 |
Ludvig Lifvendahl |
76 |
Sälens IF |
0:32.84 |
0:35.35 |
1:08.19 |
6.49 |
19 |
Hampus Karlsson |
66 |
Gävle Alpina SK |
0:33.34 |
0:34.99 |
1:08.33 |
6.63 |
20 |
Anders Lysklett MEDHUS |
63 |
Heming |
0:33.65 |
0:34.91 |
1:08.56 |
6.86 |
21 |
Calle Sternås |
57 |
Järfälla AK |
0:33.73 |
0:35.38 |
1:09.11 |
7.41 |
22 |
Jonas Söderqvist |
59 |
Djurgårdens IF AF |
0:33.53 |
0:35.78 |
1:09.31 |
7.61 |
23 |
Henrik Jansson |
62 |
Täby SLK |
0:33.84 |
0:35.71 |
1:09.55 |
7.85 |
24 |
Viktor Lindgren |
68 |
SK Vitesse |
0:34.04 |
0:35.93 |
1:09.97 |
8.27 |
25 |
Olle Stenbäck |
64 |
SK Vitesse |
0:34.12 |
0:35.89 |
1:10.01 |
8.31 |
26 |
Niclas Enqvist |
67 |
Vemdalens IF |
0:34.19 |
0:36.25 |
1:10.44 |
8.74 |
27 |
Filip Ragnarsson |
74 |
Idre SK |
0:34.21 |
0:36.50 |
1:10.71 |
9.01 |
28 |
Oliver Gåse |
69 |
Örebro SLF |
0:34.97 |
0:36.89 |
1:11.86 |
10.16 |
29 |
Gustav Jax |
71 |
Rättviks SLK |
0:35.42 |
0:36.95 |
1:12.37 |
10.67 |
30 |
Anders Bröms |
72 |
Karlstads SLK |
0:35.49 |
0:37.01 |
1:12.50 |
10.80 |
31 |
Filip Wallin |
70 |
Uppsala SLK |
0:35.68 |
0:37.97 |
1:13.65 |
11.95 |
32 |
Anders Holmberg |
73 |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
0:37.23 |
0:39.16 |
1:16.39 |
14.69 |
33 |
Viktor Stenberg |
56 |
Huddinge SK AF |
0:33.63 |
0:50.30 |
1:23.93 |
22.23 |
34 |
Paul Jonason |
75 |
Väst Alpin SK Göteborg |
0:42.01 |
0:44.33 |
1:26.34 |
24.64 |
Ej placerade |
Kod |
Namn |
Startnr |
Klubb |
DNF |
Jonas Bengtsson |
43 |
Leksands SLK |
DNF |
Viktor Rydberg |
65 |
Båsenberga SLK |