Åk 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klass: D 17- | |||||||
Plac | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | Tid | Diff | ||
1 | Nathalie Eklund | 2 | Leksands SLK | 0:46.29 | 0.00 | ||
2 | Maria Pietilä-Holmner | 10 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:46.45 | 0.16 | ||
3 | Magdalena Fjällström | 1 | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 0:46.67 | 0.38 | ||
4 | Emelie Wikström | 3 | IFK Sävsjö | 0:46.68 | 0.39 | ||
5 | Frida Hansdotter | 8 | Norbergs SLK | 0:46.78 | 0.49 | ||
6 | Charlotta Säfvenberg | 11 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:46.80 | 0.51 | ||
7 | Louise Jansson | 6 | Sälens IF | 0:47.06 | 0.77 | ||
8 | Therese Borssén | 7 | Rättviks SLK | 0:47.28 | 0.99 | ||
9 | Anna Swenn-Larsson | 12 | Rättviks SLK | 0:47.30 | 1.01 | ||
10 | Merle SOPPELA | 4 | Alppi Santa Claus Ski Team | 0:47.37 | 1.08 | ||
11 | Sara Hector | 5 | Kungsbergets AK | 0:47.61 | 1.32 | ||
12 | Sara Ottosson | 18 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:48.15 | 1.86 | ||
13 | Paulina Grassl | 14 | Sunne A K | 0:48.16 | 1.87 | ||
14 | Veronica Smedh | 13 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:48.23 | 1.94 | ||
15 | Lisa Blomqvist | 15 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:48.27 | 1.98 | ||
16 | Hanna Westman | 16 | Vångabergets SLK | 0:48.29 | 2.00 | ||
17 | Kajsa Kling | 19 | Åre SLK | 0:48.71 | 2.42 | ||
18 | Jessica Lindell-Vikarby | 17 | Huddinge SK AF | 0:48.74 | 2.45 | ||
19 | Stina Sollander | 25 | IFK Falun | 0:49.53 | 3.24 | ||
20 | Lisa Hiltula | 34 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:49.58 | 3.29 | ||
21 | Emma HAPPONEN | 21 | PHS-Alppi | 0:49.80 | 3.51 | ||
22 | Hildur Karlsson | 27 | Bygdsiljums SK | 0:49.92 | 3.63 | ||
23 | Sarah Olsson | 29 | AK Vännäs | 0:50.39 | 4.10 | ||
24 | Lisa Hörnblad | 39 | Höga Kusten AF | 0:50.43 | 4.14 | ||
25 | Sandra HOLM | 22 | Gamlakarleby IF | 0:50.60 | 4.31 | ||
26 | Rebecca Gunnarstedt | 30 | IFK Kåbdalis | 0:50.75 | 4.46 | ||
27 | Lin Ivarsson | 38 | Åre SLK | 0:50.83 | 4.54 | ||
28 | Martina Andersson | 42 | Örebro SLF | 0:50.89 | 4.60 | ||
29 | Anna Leino | 37 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:50.95 | 4.66 | ||
30 | Saana AHONEN | 31 | Santa Claus ski team | 0:50.97 | 4.68 | ||
31 | Lisa Johansson | 26 | Örebro SLF | 0:51.00 | 4.71 | ||
32 | Sofia Möckelind | 23 | Järfälla AK | 0:51.15 | 4.86 | ||
33 | Lotta TOIVONEN | 24 | Santa Claus ski team | 0:51.27 | 4.98 | ||
34 | Amanda Johansson | 36 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:51.35 | 5.06 | ||
35 | Charlotte Techen LEMGART | 51 | Carc | 0:51.95 | 5.66 | ||
36 | Rebecka Lindström | 56 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:52.04 | 5.75 | ||
37 | Martina Hörwing | 66 | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | 0:52.09 | 5.80 | ||
38 | Malin Gabrielsson | 69 | IFK Falun | 0:52.26 | 5.97 | ||
39 | Linnea Jabeskog | 44 | Funäsdalens SLK | 0:52.36 | 6.07 | ||
40 | Ida Heselius | 43 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:52.41 | 6.12 | ||
41 | Linn Björö | 41 | Sollentuna SLK | 0:52.44 | 6.15 | ||
42 | Sanne Björö | 75 | Sollentuna SLK | 0:52.45 | 6.16 | ||
43 | Lovisa Grant | 62 | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | 0:52.51 | 6.22 | ||
44 | Daira Lövström | 83 | Tunafors SK | 0:52.69 | 6.40 | ||
45 | Hanne Måseide | 53 | Arvika SLK | 0:52.96 | 6.67 | ||
46 | Anna Arnesson | 79 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:53.26 | 6.97 | ||
47 | Katja Davidson | 64 | Sollentuna SLK | 0:53.34 | 7.05 | ||
48 | Elvira Eråker | 71 | Karlstads SLK | 0:53.37 | 7.08 | ||
49 | Sandra Hultgren | 49 | Valfjällets SLK | 0:53.43 | 7.14 | ||
50 | Li Djurestål | 78 | Sollentuna SLK | 0:53.47 | 7.18 | ||
=50 | Matilda Wilhelmson | 48 | Funäsdalens SLK | 0:53.47 | 7.18 | ||
52 | Emma Hansson | 57 | Rättviks SLK | 0:53.58 | 7.29 | ||
53 | Helena Christensen | 89 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:53.63 | 7.34 | ||
54 | Erica Hillrings | 52 | Rättviks SLK | 0:53.70 | 7.41 | ||
55 | Elsa Wilhelmson | 77 | Funäsdalens SLK | 0:53.76 | 7.47 | ||
56 | Anna Granhed | 84 | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | 0:53.79 | 7.50 | ||
57 | Johanna Wallin | 63 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:53.80 | 7.51 | ||
58 | Tintin Sundfeldt | 67 | Mälaröarnas Alpina SK | 0:54.04 | 7.75 | ||
59 | Victoria Bertilsson | 72 | Funäsdalens SLK | 0:54.27 | 7.98 | ||
60 | Ebba Andersson | 95 | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 0:54.97 | 8.68 | ||
61 | Sara Bergman | 81 | Luleå AK | 0:55.46 | 9.17 | ||
62 | Mathilda DAHLQVIST | 85 | Grifk Alpine | 0:56.77 | 10.48 | ||
63 | Emma Bondeson | 97 | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 1:01.10 | 14.81 | ||
64 | Marta Ohlsson | 90 | Vemdalens IF | 1:01.75 | 15.46 |
Ej placerade | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kod | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | |
DNF | Ylva Stålnacke | 9 | Kiruna BK | |
DNF | Jenni Lundh | 20 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Vera Håkansson-Fermbäck | 28 | Vemdalens IF | |
DNF | Mica Eriksson-Nyberg | 32 | Gällivare SK | |
DNF | Alexandra Sjöström | 33 | UHSK Umeå SK | |
DNF | Emma Stenvall | 35 | Bjursås IK | |
DNF | Sofie Carlsson | 40 | Huddinge SK AF | |
DNF | Louise Vedin | 45 | Edsbyns IF Alpina Förening | |
DNF | Lisa Wedsjö | 46 | Saltsjöbadens SLK | |
DNF | Emma Beckman | 47 | Mälaröarnas Alpina SK | |
DNF | Matilda Hagström | 50 | Edsbyns IF Alpina Förening | |
DNS | Ida Hinders | 54 | IFK Falun | |
DNF | Caroline Sandén Gustafsson | 55 | Örebro SLF | |
DNF | Sofie Gidlund | 58 | Kiruna BK | |
DNF | Anna Lidberg | 59 | Kils SLK | |
DNS | Emma Pettersson | 60 | IFK Mora AK | |
DNF | Anna Hinders | 61 | IFK Falun | |
DNF | Evelina Steffensen | 65 | Järfälla AK | |
DNS | Nea LUUKKO | 68 | Grifk Alpine | |
DNF | Ebba Grant | 70 | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | |
DNS | Moa Gabrielsson | 73 | Piteå Alpina | |
DNF | Moa Jansson | 74 | Högby Alpina SLK | |
DNF | Isabelle Öhman | 76 | Järfälla AK | |
DNF | Ylva Gunnarsson | 80 | UHSK Umeå SK | |
DNF | Linn Ljungemo | 82 | Leksands SLK | |
DNF | Johanna Steninger | 86 | Nyköping-Oxelösund Alpina | |
DNF | Greta Nilsson | 87 | Sälens IF | |
DNF | Salli VAHTERA | 88 | Turun Slalomseura | |
DNF | Julia Eriksson | 91 | Linköpings A K | |
DNF | Hanna Olsson | 92 | Uppsala SLK | |
DNF | Linda Aguirre | 93 | Norrköpings SK | |
DNF | Elin Fredriksson | 94 | Norrbärke SK Alpin | |
DNF | Line Asp | 96 | Åre SLK | |
DNF | Josefine Norman | 98 | Bålsta Enköping Alpina |